Spector

Information

Real name:Даниил
Number of photos:68+6
From:Саласпилс · Latvia Latvia
Date of birth:25.05.2004
Registration date:05.12.2019
Last seen online:07.04.2020 07:07
Overall rating:photo +2, comments +1

About

Мои любимые автобусы:
RS — Mercedes-Benz O530 Citaro G
RS — Ikarus EAG E91
RS — Solaris Urbino IV 12
GB — HJ-9985
GB — HK-2082
GB — KC-2434
GB — KS-7600
GB — LG-6603

Geography

Send user a personal message
Find all photos of this user
Comments by this user
Comments to the user's photos
Useful pages · Blogs · Feedback · Editorial board · T&C's