BeedrsPeters

Information

Real name:Shishkovs A.
Authors photos:60+1
From:Tukums -1 · Latvia Latvia
Date of birth:19.04.1995
Registration date:17.06.2019
Last seen online:27.10.2020 16:22
Camera:Canon 1100D
Overall rating:photo +3, comments +1
 
VK:https://vk.com/elektropoezd_er
Facebook:https://www.facebook.com/arturs.lejmalnieks

About

Es pavelesu jus nosaut..!

Geography

Send user a personal message
Find all photos of this user
Comments by this user
Comments to the user's photos
Useful pages · Blogs · Feedback · Editorial board · T&C's